Raphael Buck Sold at Auction Prices

    • Raphael DE BUCK (1902-1986)
      Nov. 27, 2021

      Raphael DE BUCK (1902-1986)

      Est: €200 - €300

      Raphael DE BUCK (1902-1986) Landscape. Oil on canvas, signed. Landschap. Olie op doek, getekend.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Raphael De Buck (1902-1986) 6 drawings/watercolors
      Jun. 14, 2021

      Raphael De Buck (1902-1986) 6 drawings/watercolors

      Est: €150 - €200

      Raphael De Buck (1902-1986) 6 drawings/watercolors Nudes and courtisanes. 6 drawings/watercolors. Naakten en courtisanes. 6 tekeningen/aquarelen.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      Jun. 14, 2021

      Est: €150 - €200

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      Jun. 14, 2021

      Est: €200 - €300

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      Jun. 14, 2021

      Est: €200 - €300

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      Jun. 14, 2021

      Est: €200 - €300

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Raphael De Buck (1902-1986) 6 drawings and watercolors
      Jun. 14, 2021

      Raphael De Buck (1902-1986) 6 drawings and watercolors

      Est: €200 - €300

      Raphael De Buck (1902-1986) 6 drawings and watercolors Nudes and courtisanes. 6 drawings/watercolors. Naakten en courtisanes. 6 tekeningen/aquarelen.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Raphael De Buck (1902-1986)
      Jun. 13, 2021

      Raphael De Buck (1902-1986)

      Est: €120 - €160

      Raphael De Buck (1902-1986) Courtisanes. Watercolor painting, signed. Courtisanes. Aquarel, gesigeerd.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Raphael De Buck (1902-1986)
      Jun. 13, 2021

      Raphael De Buck (1902-1986)

      Est: €300 - €400

      Raphael De Buck (1902-1986) Courtisanes. Oil on canvas, signed. Exhibition label. Courtisanes. Olieverf op doek, gesigneerd. Met tentoostellingsetiket.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Raphael De Buck (1902-1986)
      Jun. 13, 2021

      Raphael De Buck (1902-1986)

      Est: €200 - €300

      Raphael De Buck (1902-1986) Clown. Oil on canvas, signed. Clown. Olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Raphael De Buck (1902-1986)
      Jun. 13, 2021

      Raphael De Buck (1902-1986)

      Est: €200 - €300

      Raphael De Buck (1902-1986) Courtisanes. Oil on canvas, signed. Courtisanes. Olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Raphael De Buck (1902-1986)
      Jun. 13, 2021

      Raphael De Buck (1902-1986)

      Est: €250 - €300

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Raphael De Buck (1902-1986)
      Jun. 13, 2021

      Raphael De Buck (1902-1986)

      Est: €250 - €300

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Raphael De Buck (1902-1986)
      Jun. 13, 2021

      Raphael De Buck (1902-1986)

      Est: €300 - €400

      Raphael De Buck (1902-1986) Courtisanes. Olie op hardboard, signed. Courtisanes. Olie op hardboard, gesigneerd.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Raphael de Buck (1902-1986) 'Courtisane', signed lower left, canvas. H. 80 cm. W. 60 cm. Condition report available on request.
      Jun. 10, 2021

      Raphael de Buck (1902-1986) 'Courtisane', signed lower left, canvas. H. 80 cm. W. 60 cm. Condition report available on request.

      Est: €800 - €1,000

      Zeeuws Veilinghuis
    • Raphael DE BUCK (1902-1986)
      Jan. 25, 2020

      Raphael DE BUCK (1902-1986)

      Est: €80 - €120

      Watercolor Nude

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Raphael DE BUCK (1902-1986)
      Jan. 25, 2020

      Raphael DE BUCK (1902-1986)

      Est: €150 - €200

      oil on canvas Sea sight

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • 20th Cent. Belgian oil on canvas - signed Raphael De Buck
      Feb. 09, 2019

      20th Cent. Belgian oil on canvas - signed Raphael De Buck

      Est: €100 - €200

      20th Cent. Belgian oil on canvas - signed Raphael De Buck DE BUCK RAPHAËL (1902 - 1986) olieverfschilderij op doek : "Jonge vrouw aan zee" - 60 x 50 getekend

      DVC
    • Raphael DE BUCK (1902-1986)
      Sep. 23, 2018

      Raphael DE BUCK (1902-1986)

      Est: €150 - €200

      Raphael DE BUCK (1902-1986) oil on canvas Courtisanes

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • "Raphaël De Buck(1902-1986)"Deux jeunes femmes assises
      Jun. 05, 2018

      "Raphaël De Buck(1902-1986)"Deux jeunes femmes assises

      Est: €250 - €350

      Aquarelle sur papier.Signé en bas à droite.

      Brussels Art Auctions
    • "Raphaël De Buck(1902-1986)"Jeune femme au manteau
      Jun. 05, 2018

      "Raphaël De Buck(1902-1986)"Jeune femme au manteau

      Est: €200 - €300

      Brussels Art Auctions
    • "Raphaël De Buck(1902-1986)"Table garnie de fleurs, fruits et masques
      Jun. 05, 2018

      "Raphaël De Buck(1902-1986)"Table garnie de fleurs, fruits et masques

      Est: €750 - €800

      Huile sur panneau.Signé en bas à droite.

      Brussels Art Auctions
    • RAPHAEL DE BUCK (BELGIUM, 1902-1986)
      Jun. 02, 2018

      RAPHAEL DE BUCK (BELGIUM, 1902-1986)

      Est: $1,250 - $1,500

      RAPHAEL DE BUCK (BELGIUM, 1902-1986) Mill Water Wheel, oil on canvas, signed lower left and dated 1935, in modern gold carved frame, SS: 23 1/2" x 15", OS: 27" x 18 1/2". Good condition.

      Thomaston Place Auction Galleries
    • Evariste DE BUCK (1892 - 1974)
      May. 28, 2017

      Evariste DE BUCK (1892 - 1974)

      Est: €1,200 - €1,400

      Drawing charcoal 94 x 140 cm.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • DE BUCK RAPHAËL (1902 - 1986) olieverfschilderij
      Feb. 14, 2012

      DE BUCK RAPHAËL (1902 - 1986) olieverfschilderij

      DE BUCK RAPHAËL (1902 - 1986) olieverfschilderij op doek : 'Vrouwen in carnavalskledij' - 70 x 50 getekend oil on canvas-signed

      DVC
    • Raphaël de Buck (1902-1986) École belge Aquarelle
      Jan. 17, 2012

      Raphaël de Buck (1902-1986) École belge Aquarelle

      Est: €500 - €700

      Raphaël de Buck (1902-1986) École belge Aquarelle sur papier: Jeune femme en bord de mer. Signée: R. de Buck. Dimensions : 48 x 63 cm.

      Horta