WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Tsai-tung Cheng (1953-)

Aliases: Zaidong Zheng

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Zheng Zaidong (Cheng Tsai-Tung) B. 1953 , Untitled acrylic on canvas

  • Zheng Zaidong (Cheng Tsai-Tung) , B. 1953 Qingtan Peak (Set of Two) oil on canvas

  • ZHENG ZAIDONG (CHENG TSAI-TUNG, Born in 1953)

  • ZHENG ZAIDONG (CHENG TSAI-TUNG, Born in 1953)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Tsai-tung Cheng Sold at AuctionView all Tsai-tung Cheng Sold at Auction

  • ZHENG ZAIDONG (CHENG TSAI-TUNG), Tsai-tung Cheng, Click for value View Details
  • ZHENG ZAIDONG (b.1953) -  Flowers and Bamboo Series - Spring, Tsai-tung Cheng, Click for value View Details
  • ZHENG ZAIDONG (b.1953) -  Moon, Tsai-tung Cheng, Click for value View Details
  • ZHENG ZAIDONG (CHENG TSAI-TUNG), Tsai-tung Cheng, Click for value View Details
  • 
 Zheng Zaidong (Cheng Tsai-Tung) , B. 1953 Untitled oil on canvas 
 , Tsai-tung Cheng, Click for value View Details
  • Man with cranes, Tsai-tung Cheng, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now