WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Chryssa (1933-2013)

Aliases: Romanou Chryssa; Varda Chryssa; Vardea-Mavromichali Chryssa; Vardea Mavromichaili; Vardea Mavromichali; Vardea Chryssa Mavromichali; Chryssa Vardea-Mavromichaeli

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • VARDEA CHRYSSA

  • Chryssa (AMERICAN/GREEK, B. 1933)

  • Chryssa (Vardea) (Greek, born 1933) Untitled 90 x 90 x 20 cm.

  • - Vardea Chryssa , b. 1933 abstract mixed media and neon

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Chryssa at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Chryssa Sold at AuctionView all Chryssa Sold at Auction

Back to the Top