Basilio Coletti Auction Price Results

Basilio Coletti (1863 – 1944) nach Raffael/da Raffaello

Lot 533: Basilio Coletti (1863 – 1944) nach Raffael/da Raffaello

Auction Date: May 29, 2021

Estimate: €700 - €910

Location: Bolzano, IT

Auction House: Bozner Kunstauktionen

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data

BASILIO COLETTI

Lot 1871: BASILIO COLETTI

Auction Date: Sep 24, 2016

Estimate: €0 - €0

Description: BASILIO COLETTI 1863 Pieve di Cadore - 1944 München Zwei Heiligendarstellungen - Heiliger Franziskus und Katharina von Siena Öl auf Metall. Jeweils 47 x 22 cm. Jeweils signiert unten rechts 'Basilio Caletti' und datiert unten links '1909'. Rahmen....

Location: Düsseldorf, DE

Auction House: Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf

View additional info

Basilio Coletti (Italian, born after 1863-) Girl with grape baskets

Lot 161: Basilio Coletti (Italian, born after 1863-) Girl with grape baskets

Auction Date: Mar 01, 2011

Estimate: £400 - £600

Description: Girl with grape baskets
signed and dated 'Basilio Coletti 1874' (lower left), oil on canvas
27 x 17.5cm (10 5/8 x 6 7/8in).
...

Location: London, LDN, UK

Auction House: Bonhams

View additional info

Lot 97: Basilio Coletti (Italian, born after 1863-) Girl with grape baskets

Auction Date: Nov 30, 2010

Estimate: £800 - £1,200

...

Location: London, LDN, UK

Auction House: Bonhams

View additional info

similar artists