Loading Spinner

Looking for more from this artist?

Browse available items from Richard Demarco or follow this artist to be notified when new items are uploaded.

Sold at Auction: Richard Demarco

Alias:Richard De Marco
PainterIllustrator

Biography

Richard Demarco, CBE (born 9 July 1930 in Edinburgh) is a Scottish artist and promoter of the visual and performing arts.

...
Show More

Filter & Sort

37 items

Sort By:

Categories

    Sellers

    Seller Location

    Price Range

    to

    similar artists