André Deroo Sold at Auction Prices

    • ANDRE DEROO (1933 - 1997)
      May. 20, 2024

      ANDRE DEROO (1933 - 1997)

      Est: €100 - €200

      ANDRE DEROO (1933 - 1997) - "Geen come-back" - Olieverf op paneel - Gesigneerd - Achteraan getiteld - 92 x 81 cm

      DEWIT Auctions
    • DEROO, André (1933-1997)
      Nov. 19, 2022

      DEROO, André (1933-1997)

      Est: €100 - €160

      Tête d'une jeune femme Huile sur panneau (92 x 82 cm), signée en bas à droite. Cadre d'époque

      Auctions Van de Wiele
    • DEROO ANDRE(1933-1997)
      Oct. 25, 2022

      DEROO ANDRE(1933-1997)

      Est: €800 - €1,000

      Composition

      Campo & Campo
    • painting oil on canvas - Young woman - signed DEROO André
      Jun. 26, 2022

      painting oil on canvas - Young woman - signed DEROO André

      Est: €250 - €500

      Tableau HST -Jeune femme- signé *DEROO A.* (André) (1933. 1997) 100x80cm cadre moderne patiné argenté painting oil on canvas - Young woman - signed DEROO André

      Monsantic.com
    • DEROO ANDRE
      Apr. 20, 2022

      DEROO ANDRE

      Est: €1,000 - €1,500

      Composition

      Campo & Campo
    • DEROO ANDRE
      Apr. 28, 2021

      DEROO ANDRE

      Est: €250 - €350

      'Nu à la perle'

      Campo & Campo
    • André DEROO (1933-1997)
      Dec. 01, 2019

      André DEROO (1933-1997)

      Est: €100 - €200

      Pencil drawing Sitting woman

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • painting oil on canvas - young woman - signed DEROO André
      Dec. 01, 2019

      painting oil on canvas - young woman - signed DEROO André

      Est: €350 - €450

      Tableau HST -Jeune femme- signé *DEROO A.* (André) (1933. 1997) 100x80cm cadre moderne patiné argenté painting oil on canvas - young woman - signed DEROO André

      Monsantic.com

    Auction Houses Selling Works by André Deroo