Victor Fermeuse Auction Price Results

painting oil on canvas - Cows in the meadow - signed FERMEUSE Victor

Lot 156: painting oil on canvas - Cows in the meadow - signed FERMEUSE Victor

Auction Date: Jun 27, 2021

Estimate: €200 - €300

Location: Maisieres, BE

Auction House: Monsantic.com

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data

painting oil on canvas - fermette in winter - signed FERMEUSE Victor

Lot 209: painting oil on canvas - fermette in winter - signed FERMEUSE Victor

Auction Date: May 12, 2019

Estimate: €120 - €180

Location: Maisieres, BE

Auction House: Monsantic.com

View additional info

Tableau HST - La charrette de la ferme et ses poules - signé et de FERMEUSE Victor

Lot 401: Tableau HST - La charrette de la ferme et ses poules - signé et de FERMEUSE Victor

Auction Date: Mar 20, 2016

Estimate: €100 - €200

Description: Tableau HST -La charrette de la ferme et ses poules- signé et de *FERMEUSE V.* (Victor) (1894. 1963) 30.5x46cm cadre de style doré Painting oil on canvas - The cart of the farm and the chickens - signed and by Victor FERMEUSE...

Location: Maisieres, BE

Auction House: Monsantic.com

View additional info

FERMEUSE Victor (1894-1963). Huile sur toile

Lot 126: FERMEUSE Victor (1894-1963). Huile sur toile

Auction Date: Jun 18, 2013

Estimate: €250 - €350

Location: Brussels, BE

Auction House: Vanderkindere

View additional info

FERMEUSE VICTOR (1894 - 1963) impressionistisch

Lot 68: FERMEUSE VICTOR (1894 - 1963) impressionistisch

Auction Date: Dec 18, 2012

Estimate: €0 - €0

Description: FERMEUSE VICTOR (1894 - 1963) impressionistisch olieverfschilderij op doek : 'Aken op kanaal' - 29 x 39 getekend en gedateerd 1892
oil on canvas-signed and dated
...

Location: Ghent, BE

Auction House: DVC

View additional info

Lot 504: FERMEUSE VICTOR (1894 - 1963) impressionistisch

Auction Date: Apr 24, 2012

Estimate: €0 - €0

...

Location: Antwerp, BE

Auction House: DVC

View additional info

Victor Fermeuse (1894-1963). 0m60 x 0m80

Lot 82: Victor Fermeuse (1894-1963). 0m60 x 0m80

Auction Date: May 10, 2011

Estimate: €300 - €400

Location: Brussels, BE

Auction House: Galerie Moderne

View additional info

Victor Fermeuse (1894-1963). Dimensions: 0m50 x

Lot 228: Victor Fermeuse (1894-1963). Dimensions: 0m50 x

Auction Date: Oct 19, 2010

Estimate: €150 - €200

Location: Brussels, BE

View additional info

Victor Fermeuse (1894-1963). Dimensions: 0m40 x

Lot 255: Victor Fermeuse (1894-1963). Dimensions: 0m40 x

Auction Date: Mar 23, 2010

Estimate: €80 - €100

Location: Brussels, BE

View additional info

Victor Fermeuse (1894-1963).

Lot 274: Victor Fermeuse (1894-1963).

Auction Date: Nov 17, 2009

Estimate: €80 - €100

Location: Brussels, BE

View additional info

Victor Fermeuse (1894-1963).

Lot 268: Victor Fermeuse (1894-1963).

Auction Date: Sep 01, 2009

Estimate: €200 - €300

Location: Brussels, BE

View additional info

Fermeuse Victor (Laken, 1894 - 1963) - De

Lot 159: Fermeuse Victor (Laken, 1894 - 1963) - De

Auction Date: Mar 30, 2009

Estimate: €700 - €900

Location: Hasselt, BE

Auction House: AEKO BVBA Veilingen

View additional info

Victor FERMEUSE (1894-1963) RUE DE VILLAGE Huile

Lot 49: Victor FERMEUSE (1894-1963) RUE DE VILLAGE Huile

Auction Date: Mar 21, 2009

Estimate: €300 - €400

Location: Paris, FR

Auction House: Eric Pillon Enchères

View additional info

Victor Fermeuse (1894-1963).

Lot 222: Victor Fermeuse (1894-1963).

Auction Date: Mar 18, 2008

Estimate: €800 - €1,000

Location: Brussels, BE

View additional info

Victor Fermeuse (1894-1963) Ecole belge Huile sur

Lot 254: Victor Fermeuse (1894-1963) Ecole belge Huile sur

Auction Date: Feb 19, 2008

Estimate: €0 - €0

Location: Brussels, BE

Auction House: Horta

View additional info

similar artists