Gabriel Filion Auction Price Results

FILION, Gabriel (1920-2005) Sans titre Huile sur

Lot 29: FILION, Gabriel (1920-2005) Sans titre Huile sur

Auction Date: Feb 07, 2012

Estimate: $0 - $0

Description: FILION, Gabriel (1920-2005)
Sans titre
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite: Filion
Untitled
Oil on canvas
Signed on the lower right: Filion
131x174cm - 51.5x68.5"
...

Location: Montréal, QC, CA

Auction House: Iegor

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data

FILION, Gabriel (1920-2005)

Lot 35: FILION, Gabriel (1920-2005)

Auction Date: Mar 08, 2011

Estimate: $0 - $0

Location: Montréal, QC, CA

Auction House: Iegor

View additional info

FILION, Gabriel (1920-2005)DivisionMix media on

Lot 37: FILION, Gabriel (1920-2005)DivisionMix media on

Auction Date: May 18, 2010

Estimate: $0 - $0

Location: Montréal, QC, CA

Auction House: Iegor

View additional info

similar artists