WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Karl (1883) Gatermann (1883-1959)

Aliases: Karl Gatermann

Professions: Landscape painter; Painter; Water color painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Karl Gatermann Mölln 1883-Lübeck 1959 The city of

  • Karl Gatermann, Blick von der Wirtschaft "Hundskugel" zur Frauenkirche in München. 1946.

  • Gatermann Karl 1883 - 1959 The city of Lübeck

  • Gatermann Karl Born: Mölln 1883 Died: Lübeck 1959

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Karl (1883) Gatermann at Auction Now

  • Karl Gatermann der Ältere, Stadtansicht Lübeck, Karl (1883) Gatermann, €80 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Karl (1883) Gatermann Sold at AuctionView all Karl (1883) Gatermann Sold at Auction

  • Southern Harbour, Karl (1883) Gatermann, Click for value View Details
  • K. GATERMANN (GERMAN, 20TH CENTURY) THE OPENING;, Karl (1883) Gatermann, Click for value View Details
  • Karl Gatermann (20th C) View Details
  • Karl Gatermann (20th C) View Details
  • Karl Gatermann (20th C) View Details

Back to the Top