Enrique Gómez Auction Price Results

Enrique Gómez Martín. Mitilar manouvres

Lot 80: Enrique Gómez Martín. Mitilar manouvres

Auction Date: Sep 29, 2021

Estimate: €0 - €0

Location: Madrid, ES

Auction House: Duran Arte Y Subastas

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data

Enrique Gómez Martín. Carters talking

Lot 73: Enrique Gómez Martín. Carters talking

Auction Date: Jan 28, 2021

Estimate: €0 - €0

Location: Madrid, ES

View additional info

Enrique Gomez de Molina, Lolita

Lot 43: Enrique Gomez de Molina, Lolita

Auction Date: Mar 21, 2020

Estimate: $8,000 - $10,000

Location: Miami, FL, US

Auction House: PAAP Auctions

View additional info

Enrique Gomez de Molina, Paloma

Lot 41: Enrique Gomez de Molina, Paloma

Auction Date: Mar 21, 2020

Estimate: $8,000 - $10,000

Location: Miami, FL, US

Auction House: PAAP Auctions

View additional info

Enrique Gomez de Molina, Adora

Lot 42: Enrique Gomez de Molina, Adora

Auction Date: Mar 21, 2020

Estimate: $8,000 - $10,000

Location: Miami, FL, US

Auction House: PAAP Auctions

View additional info

ENRIQUE GOMEZ MARTIN (Seville, last third of the 19th century) Militares a caballo. Oil on canvas.

Lot 840: ENRIQUE GOMEZ MARTIN (Seville, last third of the 19th century) Militares a caballo. Oil on canvas.

Auction Date: Dec 18, 2019

Estimate: €0 - €0

Description: ENRIQUE GOMEZ MARTIN (Sevilla, último tercio del siglo XIX) Militares a caballo Oleo sobre lienzo de 50.5 x 75.5 cm. Firmado. Con marco de época.
English Translation
...

Location: Madrid, ES

Auction House: Sala Retiro Subastas

View additional info

ENRIQUE GOMEZ MARTIN - Band education. Infantry Regiment

Lot 5: ENRIQUE GOMEZ MARTIN - Band education. Infantry Regiment

Auction Date: Oct 22, 2019

Estimate: €0 - €0

Location: Madrid, ES

Auction House: Subastas Segre

View additional info

GÓMEZ CORREA, Enrique

Lot 527: GÓMEZ CORREA, Enrique

Auction Date: Jul 05, 2019

Estimate: €300 - €400

Description: GÓMEZ CORREA, Enrique
Las Hijas de la Memoria
Santiago de Chile, Ediciones Mandrágora, 1940

EXEMPLAIRE AVEC ENVOI

In-4 (200 x 140 mm)
TIRAGE : l’un des 50 exemplaires, celui-ci numéroté 3
ILLUSTRATION : un portrait de l’auteur en frontispice
ENVOI : A Gilbert Senecaut estes hijas que (?) tanto amo, con un saludo cordial de su amigo
PROVENANCE : Gilbert Sénécaut (envoi)

[JOINT] : 1. Sociologia de la locura. Santiago de Chile, Ediciones Aire Libre, 1942. Édition originale. In-4, broché. Illustration : reproductions en noir et blanc d’œuvres de différents artistes dont Dalí ; 2. Cataclismo en los ojos. Santiago de Chile, Ediciones Mandrágora, 1942. Édition originale. In-8, broché. Tirage à 300 exemplaires, celui-ci non numéroté ; 3. La Noche al Desnudo. Santiago de Chile, Ediciones Mandrágora, 1945. In-4, broché. Édition originale. Tirage : un des 500 exemplaires sur papier Carrara, n° 337. Envoi autographe signé : Para Jean Brun. Este poema de la tormente con la amistad
...

Location: Paris, FR

Auction House: Christie's

View additional info

ENRIQUE GÓMEZ MARTÍN (XIX-XX)

Lot 544: ENRIQUE GÓMEZ MARTÍN (XIX-XX)

Auction Date: Oct 04, 2018

Estimate: €450 - €590

Location: Barcelona, ES

Auction House: Subarna Subastas

View additional info

ENRIQUE GÓMEZ MARTÍN (XIX-XX)

Lot 582: ENRIQUE GÓMEZ MARTÍN (XIX-XX)

Auction Date: Oct 04, 2018

Estimate: €450 - €590

Location: Barcelona, ES

View additional info

ENRIQUE GÓMEZ MARTÍN

Lot 766: ENRIQUE GÓMEZ MARTÍN

Auction Date: Jun 15, 2017

Estimate: €300 - €390

Location: Barcelona, ES

View additional info

ENRIQUE GÓMEZ MARTÍN (S. XIX-XX)

Lot 456: ENRIQUE GÓMEZ MARTÍN (S. XIX-XX)

Auction Date: May 04, 2017

Estimate: €450 - €590

Location: Barcelona, ES

View additional info

Enrique Gómez Martín Activo en España a finales del siglo XIX Soldados de caballería Óleo sobre tabla

Lot 532: Enrique Gómez Martín Activo en España a finales del siglo XIX Soldados de caballería Óleo sobre tabla

Auction Date: Apr 19, 2017

Estimate: €250 - €0

Description: Enrique Gómez Martín
Activo en España a finales del siglo XIX
Soldados de caballería
Óleo sobre tabla
Firmado
24,5x50 cm

...

Location: Barcelona, ES

Auction House: Balclis

View additional info

ENRIQUE GOMEZ (1800-1900), MILITARY SCENE

Lot 503: ENRIQUE GOMEZ (1800-1900), MILITARY SCENE

Auction Date: Feb 24, 2015

Estimate: €500 - €800

Location: Lisbon, PT

Auction House: Renascimento

View additional info

similar artists