Paul Irving Auction Price Results

« USA street » Paul Irving (1967-)

Lot 46: « USA street » Paul Irving (1967-)

Auction Date: Nov 13, 2015

Estimate: €700 - €900

Description: Aquarelle sur papier signée en bas à gauche ?
30 x 40 cm
...

Location: Paris, FR

Auction House: Emmanuel Tajan & Associés

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data

Lot 47: « USA street » Paul Irving (1967-)

Auction Date: Nov 13, 2015

Estimate: €700 - €900

Description: Aquarelle sur papier signée en bas à droite ?
30 x 40 cm
...

Location: Paris, FR

View additional info

Paul Irving (French 1967-) Rue à San Francisco / Street in San Francisco

Lot 73: Paul Irving (French 1967-) Rue à San Francisco / Street in San Francisco

Auction Date: May 04, 2015

Estimate: €800 - €900

Description: Aquarelle signée en bas à gauche /
Watercolor signed lower left
...

Location: Paris, FR

View additional info

similar artists