Georg Wolfgang Knorr Sold at Auction Prices

copperplate engraver, Painter

          • Georg Wolfgang Knorr (German, 1705-1761), Three Antique Hand Colored Botanical Engravings of Flowers, 18th Century
            Feb. 25, 2024

            Georg Wolfgang Knorr (German, 1705-1761), Three Antique Hand Colored Botanical Engravings of Flowers, 18th Century

            Description: A group of three framed hand colored botanical engravings by Georg Wolfgang Knorr from Thesaurus Rei Herbariae Hortensique Universalis, including Blaue Lilie, Iris Lutea Variegata Lobelu, Rosa Lutea Flore Pleno. Type: Engraving Materials: Paper Markings & Inscriptions: Marked Date: Mid to late 18th century Maker: Georg Wolfgang Knorr (German, 1705-1761) Dimensions: 13" x 9" mat opening, 22" x 18" framed Provenance: From a Doylestown, Pennsylvania collection

            Hoch LTD.
          • Georg Wolfgang Knorr (German, 1705-1761), Four Antique Hand Colored Botanical Engravings of Flowers, 18th Century
            Feb. 25, 2024

            Georg Wolfgang Knorr (German, 1705-1761), Four Antique Hand Colored Botanical Engravings of Flowers, 18th Century

            Description: A group of four hand colored botanical engravings by Georg Wolfgang Knorr from Thesaurus Rei Herbariae Hortensique Universalis, including a red rose and others. Type: Engraving Materials: Paper, ink Markings & Inscriptions: Marked Date: Late 18th century Maker: Georg Wolfgang Knorr (German, 1705-1761) Dimensions: 13" x 9" mat opening, 22" x 18" framed Provenance: From a Bucks County, Pennsylvania collection.

            Hoch LTD.
          • G. KNORR (1705-1761), Hilly lake landscape, around 1730, Etching
            Dec. 30, 2023

            G. KNORR (1705-1761), Hilly lake landscape, around 1730, Etching

            Est: €300 - €400

            Georg Wolfgang Knorr (1705 Nuremberg - 1761 ibid.): Small settlements in a hilly lake landscape, c. 1730, Etching Technique: Etching on Paper, mounted on Paper Date: c. 1730 Description: View of a lake, around which small farms are scattered. Medium-high mountains in the distance Keywords: Lakeland, nature, settlement, tranquillity, 18th century, Baroque, Landscape, Germany,

            Fichter Kunsthandel
          • Knorr, Georg Wolfgang: Allgemeine Künstler-Historie
            Oct. 10, 2023

            Knorr, Georg Wolfgang: Allgemeine Künstler-Historie

            Est: €200 - €300

            Knorr, Georg Wolfgang. Allgemeine Künstler-Historie, oder berühmter Künstlere Leben, Werke, und Verrichtungen, mit vielen Nachrichten von raren alten und neuen Kupferstichen beschrieben. 4 Bl., 282 (recte: 228) S., 2 Bl. Mit großer gestochener Kopfvignette und 11 gestochenen Portraittafeln. 20 x 16 cm. Etwas späterer Halblederband (etwas berieben, Rücken mit kleinen Schabspuren). Nürnberg, Andreas Bieling, 1759. -- VD18 14709813. Arntzen-Rainwater H99. – Einziger Druck der Künstlerviten des Nürnberger Kupferstecher Georg Wolfgang Knorr (1705-1761), der vor allem durch seine große Fossilien-Sammlung und die ab 1768 posthum erschienene Naturgeschichte der Versteinerungen bekannt geworden war. Als Kupferstecher wirkte Konorr auch an Scheuchzers monumentaler Physica sacra mit. "Notes on 127 Northern artists followed by the lives of certain Italian artists. Includes a long section on Dürer. Portraits of the artists are on 11 engraved plates" (Arntzen-Rainwater). – Etwas braun- und stockfleckig, die Kupferportraits kaum betroffen. Die vier Blatt Vorrede auch etwas angestaubt und mit Knickspuren.

          • (6) G.W. Knorr, J.C. Savigny, Seashell Lithographs
            Aug. 05, 2023

            (6) G.W. Knorr, J.C. Savigny, Seashell Lithographs

            (6) G.W. Knorr, J.C. Savigny, Seashell Lithographs Dates: Georg Wolfgang Knorr: 1705-1761. Marie Jules César Savigny: 1777-1851. In good vintage condition with yellowing and wear on the edges of each hand colored engraving & lithographs due to age. Signed at the lower left corner & lower center front. (3) Signed at bottom. Georg Wolfgang Knorr was a German engraver and naturalist. Marie Jules César Savigny was a a French zoologist and naturalist who served on Emperor Napoleon's Egypt expedition in 1798. Overall Size: 14 1/2 x 18 5/8 in. Sight Size: 8 3/4 x 10 1/8 in. #2377 Overall Size: 14 1/4 x 18 1/4 in. Sight Size: 8 1/2 x 11 5/8 in. #2382

            Sarasota Estate Auction
          • KNORR, Georg Wolfgang (1705-1761) Verlustiging der oogen en van den geest.
            Jul. 12, 2023

            KNORR, Georg Wolfgang (1705-1761) Verlustiging der oogen en van den geest.

            Est: £3,000 - £5,000

          • GEORG WOLFGANG KNORR (GERMAN, 1705-1761) HAND COLORED ENGRAVINGS, 6 PCS, H 11.5", W 7.25", BOTANICALS
            Jul. 22, 2022

            GEORG WOLFGANG KNORR (GERMAN, 1705-1761) HAND COLORED ENGRAVINGS, 6 PCS, H 11.5", W 7.25", BOTANICALS

            A group of hand-colored engravings on laid paper by Georg Wolfgang Knorr. Depicting botanical specimens with Latin text.

            DuMouchelles
            May. 20, 2022

            DuMouchelles
            Mar. 25, 2022

            Est: $700 - $1,000

            DuMouchelles
          • G.KNORR (1705-1761), Hilly lake landscape, around 1730, Etching
            Jan. 29, 2022

            G.KNORR (1705-1761), Hilly lake landscape, around 1730, Etching

            Est: €300 - €400

            Georg Wolfgang Knorr (1705 Nürnberg - 1761 ebd.): Small settlements in hilly lake landscape, c. 1730, Etching Technique: Etching on Paper, mounted on Paper Date: c. 1730 Description: View of a lake around which small farmsteads are scattered. In the distance, medium-high mountains. Keywords: Lakescape, nature, settlement, tranquillity, 18th century, Baroque, Landscape, Germany, Size: 20,4 cm x 30,8 cm (8 x 12,1 in), Depiction: 19,6 cm x 30,2 cm (7,7 x 11,9 in) Condition: Good condition. With brownish stains at upper right margin. The paper has discoloured according to its age. The sheet carrier is bumped around the edges

            Fichter Kunsthandel
            Jan. 21, 2022

            DuMouchelles
          • KNORR, Georg Wolfgang (1705-1761) and Phil. Ludw. Statius MÜLLER (1725-1776
            Dec. 15, 2021

            KNORR, Georg Wolfgang (1705-1761) and Phil. Ludw. Statius MÜLLER (1725-1776

            Est: £8,000 - £12,000

          • Georg Wolfgang KNORR (170…
            Sep. 19, 2021

            Georg Wolfgang KNORR (170…

            Est: €250 - €300

            Georg Wolfgang KNORR (1705-1761) Set of twelve engravings heightened with representing different species of shells species of shells taken from the collection "Les the delights of the eyes and the spirit, or general collection of the different species of shellfish that the sea contains, communicated to the public by George Wolffgang Knorr, Nuremberg, 1764. Eighteenth century. Black baguette frame. Dimensions at sight: 23 x 17 cm; with frame: 35.5 x 29 cm. Very slight browning on the edges of some plates. of some plates.

            FW Auction
          • KNORR, GEORG WOLFGANG. 1705-1761. Les delices des yeux et de l'esprit, ou collection Generale des differentes especes de coquillages que la mer renferme. Nuremburg: 1764-1773.
            Jun. 17, 2021

            KNORR, GEORG WOLFGANG. 1705-1761. Les delices des yeux et de l'esprit, ou collection Generale des differentes especes de coquillages que la mer renferme. Nuremburg: 1764-1773.

            Est: $4,000 - $6,000

            KNORR, GEORG WOLFGANG. 1705-1761. Les delices des yeux et de l'esprit, ou collection Generale des differentes especes de coquillages que la mer renferme. Nuremburg: 1764-1773. 6 parts in 3 volumes. 4to (250 x 195 mm). 6 hand-colored engraved titles, 190 hand-colored engraved plates. Contemporary mottled calf. Joints starting, spine ends chipped, text block separating between parts 5 and 6 in volume III, lacking text tables following parts 3 and 6 (28 leaves). FIRST FRENCH EDITION of one of the most beautiful books dedicated to shells, illustrated with vividly hand-colored plates. Published in 6 parts between 1760 and 1773, this work was among Knorr's contributions to making Nuremberg a center of publishing for works on natural history during the 18th century. Nissen ZBI 2235. For further information on this lot please visit the Bonhams website

          • KNORR, GEORG WOLFGANG
            Dec. 11, 2020

            KNORR, GEORG WOLFGANG

            Est: CHF300 - CHF500

            Verlustiging der oogen en van den geest of verzameling van allerley bekende Hoorens en Schulpen, die in haar eigen kleuren afgebeeld zyn. Band 5 u. 6, Amsterdam, Erven van F. Houttuyn, 1773/75. 4°. S. 36–117 u. 12 nn. Bll. Register. Mit 70 altkol. Kupfertafeln. Halblederband der Zeit. - Die Tafeln in sehr guter, farbfrischer Erhaltung. Der Einband berieben und bestossen. Dem 5. Teil fälschlicherweise vorgebunden, Titelblatt des 2. Teils der holländischen Ausgabe von Buffons Naturgeschichte.

          • KNORR, Georg Wolfgang - 2 landscapes.
            Dec. 10, 2020

            KNORR, Georg Wolfgang - 2 landscapes.

            Est: €100 - €120

            2 etchings, 19,5 x 26,7 cm, laid paper, signed in plate at lower right margin "G.W.Knorr exc.Nor." (trimmed outside platemark). - Good impressions of little-known landscape etching by Knorr.

            Arenberg Auctions
          • Georg Wolfgang Knorr (1705-1761) LES DÉLICES DES YEUX ET DE L'ESPRIT, OU COLLECTION GÉNÉRALE DES DIFFÉRENTES
            Dec. 09, 2020

            Georg Wolfgang Knorr (1705-1761) LES DÉLICES DES YEUX ET DE L'ESPRIT, OU COLLECTION GÉNÉRALE DES DIFFÉRENTES

            Est: £5,000 - £7,000

            KNORR, Georg Wolfgang (1705-1761). Les délices des yeux et de l'esprit, ou collection générale des différentes espèces de coquillages que la mer renferme. Nuremberg: 1764-1765-1768-1770-1771-1773. One of the most beautiful books of the 18th century devoted to seashells. Knorr one of the main palaeontologists of the 18th century. A native of Nuremberg, he was apprenticed to Leonhard Blanc as a copper engraver. His first published illustrations appeared in Jacob Scheuchzer's Physica Sacra (1731), which prompted him to take an interest in natural history. Knorr then developed his knowledge with the help of Christoph Jakob Trew (1695-1769), owner of a menagerie and a natural history cabinet. Trew had surrounded himself with a group of scientists, artists and printmakers, who made Nuremberg one of the most important centres for publishing natural history books in the 18th century. Nissen ZBI, 2235. 6 parts in 3 volumes, quarto (250 x 198mm). Letterpress title in vol. I dated 1764, sometimes found in a few copies. 6 engraved titles and 190 plates, all coloured by a contemporary hand (occasional faint and insignificant browning). Contemporary catspaw calf, covers with gilt borders, gilt spines, turns-ins and edges, marbled endpapers. (6)

          • Georg Wolfgang Knorr (1705-1761): Corona Solis Flor; and Obeliscotheca integri folia radio aureo
            Nov. 12, 2020

            Georg Wolfgang Knorr (1705-1761): Corona Solis Flor; and Obeliscotheca integri folia radio aureo

            Est: $400 - $800

            Two engravings in black with hand-coloring on laid paper. Both 12 1/2 x 8 1/2 in. (sight), 24 x 19 1/4 in. (frame). Gracious Living: The Collection From a Home Designed by Kevin McNamara, East Hampton, NY

            Stair
            Oct. 21, 2020

            Est: $6,000 - $8,000

            KNORR, GEORG WOLFGANG. 1705-1761. Les delices des yeux et de l'esprit, ou collection Generale des differentes especes de coquillages que la mer renferme. Nuremburg: 1764-1773. 6 parts in 3 volumes. 4to (250 x 195 mm). 6 hand-colored engraved titles, 190 hand-colored engraved plates. Contemporary mottled calf. Joints starting, spine ends chipped, text block separating between parts 5 and 6 in volume III. FIRST FRENCH EDITION of one of the most beautiful books dedicated to shells, illustrated with vividly hand-colored plates. Published in 6 parts between 1760 and 1773, this work was among Knorr's contributions to making Nuremberg a center of publishing for works on natural history during the 18th century. Nissen ZBI 2235. For further information on this lot please visit the Bonhams website

          • Georg W. Knorr botanical
            May. 30, 2020

            Georg W. Knorr botanical

            Georg Wolfgang Knorr (German 1705-1761)- ''Salanum Coule inermi Herbaceo Foliis Pinnatis Intorgerrimis''- engraving with hand-coloring, plate 31 from 'A Garden of Prints'. 11 3/4 x 7 5/8''

            Rachel Davis Fine Arts
          • Knorr - 9 Shell Engravings
            May. 09, 2020

            Knorr - 9 Shell Engravings

            Est: $150 - $300

            Georg Wolfgang Knorr created one of the most renowned works on shells entitled Les Delices des Yeux et de L'Esprit, a la Representation d'une Collection Universelle des Coquilles or The Delights of the Eyes and the Mind, or General Collection of the different species of shellfish that the sea contains. The work was published in Nuremberg, Germany between 1760 and 1771. Knorr's work was notable for its attractive hand-coloring. Each plate features beautiful shells on chain-linked paper. Some plates feature a crown watermark as well. Knorr noted that "physicists [...] make every effort to bring natural history to its perfection", but he regretted that for "the wonders of nature that the Sea contains in its bosom, we admire with pleasure their external beauty [...] but when it comes to looking more closely at their properties [...] we find ourselves stopped by boundaries that it does not always depend on us to cross perfectly." This was the reasoning for him doing this work, where he worked to be as scientific and truthful as possible on the subject. (Brunet, III, 682; Nissen, Zoologische, 228)

            Trillium Antique Prints & Rare Books
          • Knorr - 10 Shell Engravings
            May. 09, 2020

            Knorr - 10 Shell Engravings

            Est: $150 - $300

          • Knorr - 8 Shell Engravings
            May. 02, 2020

            Knorr - 8 Shell Engravings

            Est: $150 - $300

          • Lot of 10 Sea Life Engraving & Lithographs
            Apr. 04, 2020

            Lot of 10 Sea Life Engraving & Lithographs

            This original hand-colored engraving is from Edward Donovan’s work The Naturalist’s Repository of Exotic Natural History… Of Quadrupeds, Birds, Fishes, Insects, Shells, Marine Productions… . The work was published in London between 1822 and 1827. Edward Donovan was involved in all the steps of creating the illustrations in his works from the drawing, etching, engraving, and hand-coloring. His artistic hand created some of the finest engravings that often have the appearance of watercolors. Donovan was an avid natural history collector, fellow of the Linnean Society and the Wernerian Natural History Society. He also opened his own private museum in 1807, the London Museum and Institute of Natural History. Donovan’s engravings are noted for their exceptionally hand-colored images. He drew the images himself from his own museum as well as the collections of Sir Joseph Banks & Dru Drury. This first edition, folio shell engraving is from Niccolo Gualtieri's Index testarum conchyliorum quae adservantur in museo Nicolai Gualtieri. The work was published in Florence by C. Albizzini in 1742. The plates were engraved by Antonio Pazzi & Giuseppe Menabuoni. Gualtieri was an Italian physician and naturalist. Many of the images in the work were from his personal and renowned collection of shells. Linnaeus used many of Gualtieri's speciments for his Systema Naturae.. This striking, originally hand-colored folio engraving is from Marcus Elieser Bloch’s Ichthyologie, ou Histoire Naturelle Generale et Particuliere des Poissons. The work was published in Berlin between 1785 and 1797. Ichthyologie is noted as "... the finest illustrated work on fishes ever produced. The plates, by a variety of artists and engravers, are outstandingly coloured, and are heightened with gold, silver, and bronze to produced the metallic sheen of fish scales." (Nissen) Bloch was a medical doctor before he became fascinated with fish later in his life. He collected several of his own specimens to produce this famous work which described over 200 species of fish. This exceedingly scarce lithograph is from Anatole Nikolaevich de Demmidoff (Demidov)'s work Voyage Dans La Russie Meridionale & La Crimee par la Hongrie, la Valachie & la Moldavie. It was published in Paris by Gihaut Freres between 1842 and 1848 on India paper. The artist was Denis Auguste Raffet. The work focused on the natural history of Russia and featured images of fish, mammals, birds, snakes, mushrooms, and shells. .Demidov's father sponsored Anatole's scientific expedition through Russia and Crimea for half a million francs. Frederic Le Play led the expedition, and Jean Janin was brought for an official account to help Anatole regain favor with the Tsar who was upset with his settlement in France. While the work was dedicated to the Tsar, the team being primarily French did not help Demidov gain favor. This superb, originally hand-colored folio engraving is from Georg Wolfgang Knorr’s rare, monumental work, Delices Physiques Choisies, ou choix de tout ce que les trois regnes de la nature renferment de plus digne des recherches d'un amateur curieux, pour en former un cabinet choisi de curiositez naturelles. The work was published in Nuremberg between 1751 and 1767. Knorr was a German paleontologist, painter, draftsman, engraver, collector, and art dealer. He learned engraving from Leonhard Blanc and Martin Tyroff and worked on the illustrations in Jacob Scheuchzer’s Physica Sacra. He worked with the celebrated Christoph Jakob Trew as well. Knorr's Delices... is often considered his masterpiece. Knorr was one of the leading proto-geologists of the eighteenth century as well as an excellent engraver, painter and art dealer. Born in Nuremberg, he was initially apprenticed to his father's trade of wood turning, but at the age of eighteen became an engraver of copper-plates for Leonhard Blanc, working with Martin Tyroff on the illustrations for Jacob Scheuchzer's Physica Sacra (1731). This work and his acquaintance with J.A. Beurer, a mineralogist-correspondent of the Royal Society, quickened Knorr's interest in natural history. Further stimulus was provided by the wealthy doctor and polymath Christoph Jakob Trew, owner of a menagerie as well as a wide-ranging natural history collection. Trew gathered around him a highly talented group of artists, engravers and scientists, all of whom contributed to making Nuremberg a centre for the publication of top quality large format natural history books. In this stimulating intellectual atmosphere Knorr went on to publish a number of lavish folio volumes, but the present work is his masterpiece. It is also one of the greatest fruits of this flowering of talent in Nuremberg. It acted as a showcase for the talented artists working in the city (most of whom were patronised by Trew). Beautifully designed and executed, the work includes some of the finest natural history plates ever produced.

          • Knorr - Olive & Abalone Shells. 5-20
            Mar. 21, 2020

            Knorr - Olive & Abalone Shells. 5-20

            Est: $150 - $300

          • Knorr - Snail & Clam Shells. 5-12
            Mar. 21, 2020

            Knorr - Snail & Clam Shells. 5-12

            Est: $150 - $300

          • Knorr - Cowrie Shells. 1-13
            Mar. 21, 2020

            Knorr - Cowrie Shells. 1-13

            Est: $150 - $300

          • Knorr - Clam Shells. 1-14
            Mar. 21, 2020

            Knorr - Clam Shells. 1-14

            Est: $150 - $300

          • Knorr - Shells. 5-28
            Mar. 21, 2020

            Knorr - Shells. 5-28

            Est: $150 - $300

          • Knorr - Clam Shells & Thorny Oyster. 6-9
            Mar. 21, 2020

            Knorr - Clam Shells & Thorny Oyster. 6-9

            Est: $150 - $300

          • Knorr - Nautilus Shell. 22
            Feb. 22, 2020

            Knorr - Nautilus Shell. 22

          • Knorr - Nautilus Shell. 1
            Feb. 22, 2020

            Knorr - Nautilus Shell. 1

          • Knorr - Nautilus Shell. 2
            Feb. 22, 2020

            Knorr - Nautilus Shell. 2

          • Knorr - Frontispiece with Coral
            Feb. 22, 2020

            Knorr - Frontispiece with Coral

          • Knorr - Frontispiece with Coral & Clam Shells
            Feb. 22, 2020

            Knorr - Frontispiece with Coral & Clam Shells

          • Knorr - Frontispiece with Waterfall & Shells
            Feb. 22, 2020

            Knorr - Frontispiece with Waterfall & Shells

          • Knorr - Frontispiece with Ship, People, Shells, & Cascading Water
            Feb. 22, 2020

            Knorr - Frontispiece with Ship, People, Shells, & Cascading Water

          • Knorr - Frontispiece with Fountain, Crowned Child, & Shells
            Feb. 22, 2020

            Knorr - Frontispiece with Fountain, Crowned Child, & Shells

          • Knorr - Frontispiece with Merchild, Children, & Shells
            Feb. 22, 2020

            Knorr - Frontispiece with Merchild, Children, & Shells

          • Knorr - Two Puffer Fish. 28
            Feb. 22, 2020

            Knorr - Two Puffer Fish. 28

            This superb, originally hand-colored folio engraving is from Georg Wolfgang Knorr’s rare, monumental work, Delices Physiques Choisies, ou choix de tout ce que les trois regnes de la nature renferment de plus digne des recherches d'un amateur curieux, pour en former un cabinet choisi de curiositez naturelles. The work was published in Nuremberg between 1751 and 1767. Knorr was a German paleontologist, painter, draftsman, engraver, collector, and art dealer. He learned engraving from Leonhard Blanc and Martin Tyroff and worked on the illustrations in Jacob Scheuchzer’s Physica Sacra. He worked with the celebrated Christoph Jakob Trew as well. Knorr's Delices... is often considered his masterpiece. Knorr was one of the leading proto-geologists of the eighteenth century as well as an excellent engraver, painter and art dealer. Born in Nuremberg, he was initially apprenticed to his father's trade of wood turning, but at the age of eighteen became an engraver of copper-plates for Leonhard Blanc, working with Martin Tyroff on the illustrations for Jacob Scheuchzer's Physica Sacra (1731). This work and his acquaintance with J.A. Beurer, a mineralogist-correspondent of the Royal Society, quickened Knorr's interest in natural history. Further stimulus was provided by the wealthy doctor and polymath Christoph Jakob Trew, owner of a menagerie as well as a wide-ranging natural history collection. Trew gathered around him a highly talented group of artists, engravers and scientists, all of whom contributed to making Nuremberg a centre for the publication of top quality large format natural history books. In this stimulating intellectual atmosphere Knorr went on to publish a number of lavish folio volumes, but the present work is his masterpiece. It is also one of the greatest fruits of this flowering of talent in Nuremberg. It acted as a showcase for the talented artists working in the city (most of whom were patronised by Trew). Beautifully designed and executed, the work includes some of the finest natural history plates ever produced.

          • Knorr - Three Puffer Fish. 34
            Feb. 22, 2020

            Knorr - Three Puffer Fish. 34

          • Knorr - Armadillo, Hedgehog. K3
            Jun. 15, 2019

            Knorr - Armadillo, Hedgehog. K3

            Est: $400 - $800

            This superb, originally hand-colored folio engraving is from Georg Wolfgang Knorr’s rare, monumental work, Delices de la Nature ou Choix de tout ce que les Trois Regnes de la Nature … un Cabinet or Selected Delights of Nature, or the Exquisite Collector's Cabinet. The work was published in Nuremberg in 1779 by Ches les Heritiers for Knorr. The engravings are truly great illustrations from a German natural history work from the Golden Age of German printing. Knorr was a German paleontologist, painter, draftsman, engraver, collector, and art dealer. He learned engraving from Leonhard Blanc and Martin Tyroff and worked on the illustrations in Jacob Scheuchzer’s Physica Sacra. He worked with the celebrated Christoph Jakob Trew as well. Knorr's Delices... is often considered his masterpiece.

          • Knorr - Falconry; Falcon with Headdress. I3
            Jun. 01, 2019

            Knorr - Falconry; Falcon with Headdress. I3

            Est: $600 - $1,000

          • Knorr - Rhinoceros. K10
            Jun. 01, 2019

            Knorr - Rhinoceros. K10

            Est: $400 - $800

          • Knorr - Hippopotamus, Young. K13
            Jun. 01, 2019

            Knorr - Hippopotamus, Young. K13

            Est: $400 - $800

          • Knorr - Hippopotamus, Young. K12
            Jun. 01, 2019

            Knorr - Hippopotamus, Young. K12

            Est: $400 - $800

          • Knorr - Zebra. K8
            Jun. 01, 2019

            Knorr - Zebra. K8

            Est: $400 - $800

          • Knorr - Anteater. K9
            Jun. 01, 2019

            Knorr - Anteater. K9

            Est: $400 - $800