Andre Krafft Auction Price Results

André Krafft b. 1911 Paris Street Scene Watercolor

Lot 93: André Krafft b. 1911 Paris Street Scene Watercolor

Auction Date: Feb 27, 2021

Estimate: $200 - $400

Location: Tavares , FL, US

Auction House: RB Fine Arts

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data

Andre Krafft (French 1911-1986) Watercolor on Paper, Parisian Street Scene

Lot 111: Andre Krafft (French 1911-1986) Watercolor on Paper, Parisian Street Scene

Auction Date: Feb 28, 2019

Estimate: $450 - $650

Location: Montreal, QC, CA

Auction House: Kavanagh Auctions

View additional info

André Krafft né en 1911 Ruelle de Montmartre Aquarelle sur papier Située et signée en bas à gauche 22 x 27,5cm

Lot 309: André Krafft né en 1911 Ruelle de Montmartre Aquarelle sur papier Située et signée en bas à gauche 22 x 27,5cm

Auction Date: Nov 05, 2014

Estimate: €100 - €150

Description: André Krafft né en 1911 Ruelle de Montmartre Aquarelle sur papier Située et signée en bas à gauche 22 x 27,5cm

...

Location: Paris, FR

Auction House: Tajan

View additional info

similar artists