Luc Lathion Auction Price Results

Luc Lathion(1931-2013)
LATHION Luc, 1931-2013 [CH]. - Nature morte aux pots, (19)80,

Lot 178: LATHION Luc, 1931-2013 [CH]. - Nature morte aux pots, (19)80,

Auction Date: Jul 30, 2018

Estimate: CHF200 - CHF300

Description: LATHION Luc, 1931-2013 [CH].
Nature morte aux pots, (19)80,
huile sur toile (30 x 30 cm).
Signé et daté b. d.

...

Location: VERBIER, CH

Auction House: Galartis SA

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data

LATHION Luc, 1931-2013 [CH]. - Bouquet de chardons, (19)73,

Lot 177: LATHION Luc, 1931-2013 [CH]. - Bouquet de chardons, (19)73,

Auction Date: Jul 30, 2018

Estimate: CHF300 - CHF400

Bouquet de chardons, (19)73,
huile sur toile (46 x 38 cm).
Signé b. d. Daté b. g.

...

Location: VERBIER, CH

Auction House: Galartis SA

View additional info

LATHION Luc, 1931-2013 [CH]. Nature morte, (19)75, huile sur toile (46 x 38 cm).

Lot 331: LATHION Luc, 1931-2013 [CH]. Nature morte, (19)75, huile sur toile (46 x 38 cm).

Auction Date: Feb 14, 2016

Estimate: CHF500 - CHF700

Nature morte, (19)75,
huile sur toile (46 x 38 cm).
Signé b. d. Daté b. g.
...

Location: Crans-Montana, CH

Auction House: Galartis SA

View additional info

LATHION Luc, 1931-2013 [CH]. Sentier en forêt, (19)76, huile sur toile (41 x 30 cm).

Lot 333: LATHION Luc, 1931-2013 [CH]. Sentier en forêt, (19)76, huile sur toile (41 x 30 cm).

Auction Date: Feb 14, 2016

Estimate: CHF400 - CHF500

Sentier en forêt, (19)76,
huile sur toile (41 x 30 cm).
Signé et daté b. d.
...

Location: Crans-Montana, CH

Auction House: Galartis SA

View additional info

LATHION Luc, 1931-2013 [CH]. Paysage, (19)76, huile sur toile (30 x 40 cm).

Lot 332: LATHION Luc, 1931-2013 [CH]. Paysage, (19)76, huile sur toile (30 x 40 cm).

Auction Date: Feb 14, 2016

Estimate: CHF400 - CHF500

Paysage, (19)76,
huile sur toile (30 x 40 cm).
Signé et daté b. d.
...

Location: Crans-Montana, CH

Auction House: Galartis SA

View additional info

Tableaux Luc Lathion (1931) Maghreb" ;Luc Lathion (1931) Maghreb"" acrylique sur isorel signée et datée 2004 contresignée datée et titrée au verso 30x30 cm"

Lot 980: Tableaux Luc Lathion (1931) Maghreb" ;Luc Lathion (1931) Maghreb"" acrylique sur isorel signée et datée 2004 contresignée datée et titrée au verso 30x30 cm"

Auction Date: Oct 07, 2015

Estimate: CHF300 - CHF500

Location: Genève, CH

Auction House: Piguet Hôtel des Ventes | Genève

View additional info

Tableaux Luc Lathion (1931) Croix acrylique

Lot 981: Tableaux Luc Lathion (1931) Croix acrylique

Auction Date: Oct 07, 2015

Estimate: CHF400 - CHF600

Location: Genève, CH

View additional info

similar artists