William Lönnberg Auction Price Results

William LONNBERG (1887-1949): Majakka Helsingör. Huile sur toile. Signé en

Lot 105: William LONNBERG (1887-1949): Majakka Helsingör. Huile sur toile. Signé en

Auction Date: Sep 24, 2017

Estimate: €400 - €600

Description: William LONNBERG (1887-1949): Majakka Helsingör. Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite. 65 x 100 cm. Etiquette de la XVIIe exposition internationale d'art de Venise en 1930, n°863 ... Etiquette C.Stein, via del Babuino 195. Trous....

Location: Blois, FR

Auction House: Pousse-Cornet

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data

William Lonnberg

Lot 76: William Lonnberg

Auction Date: Apr 27, 2005

Estimate: €800 - €1,200

Location: Vienna, AT

Auction House: Dorotheum

View additional info

similar artists