Lucretia Mihail Silion Auction Price Results

Lucretia MIHAIL SILION (1895-?) Portrait d'homme juif. Huile sur toile signée Lu

Lot 351: Lucretia MIHAIL SILION (1895-?) Portrait d'homme juif. Huile sur toile signée Lu

Auction Date: Jun 28, 2015

Estimate: €400 - €500

Description: Lucretia MIHAIL SILION (1895-?) Portrait d'homme juif.
Huile sur toile signée Lucretia Doria Mihail, et numéroté 920 en haut à gauche.
91 x 43,5 cm
...

Location: Enghien-les-Bains, FR

Auction House: Hôtel des Ventes d'Enghien

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data

similar artists