WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Willis Plummer (1838-1935)

Aliases: Willis Henry Plummer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Willis Plummer (born 1838/39) Coastal Scene

  • WILLIS HENRY PLUMMER (AMERICAN, B. 1838) COASTAL LANDSCAPE PAINTING

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Willis Plummer at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Willis Plummer Sold at AuctionView all Willis Plummer Sold at Auction

  • Willis Plummer  (born 1838/39)  Coastal Scene, Willis Plummer, Click for value View Details
  • WILLIS HENRY PLUMMER (AMERICAN, B. 1838) COASTAL LANDSCAPE PAINTING, Willis Plummer, Click for value View Details
  • Willis Henry Plummer (American, b. 1838/9)  Schooner Under Sail.  Monogram signed and dated View Details

Back to the Top