Loys Joseph Prat Auction Price Results

JOSEPH LOYS PRAT, B. 1879

Lot 210: JOSEPH LOYS PRAT, B. 1879

Auction Date: Sep 25, 2018

Estimate: €3,500 - €4,500

Location: Durrow, IE

Auction House: Sheppards

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data

PRAT LOYS (1879-1934) Le Beffroi Aquarelle, signée

Lot 206: PRAT LOYS (1879-1934) Le Beffroi Aquarelle, signée

Auction Date: Feb 03, 2012

Estimate: €80 - €100

Location: Paris, FR

Auction House: Brissonneau

View additional info

PRAT LOYS (1879-1934) Vieille fontaine à Grignan

Lot 205: PRAT LOYS (1879-1934) Vieille fontaine à Grignan

Auction Date: Feb 03, 2012

Estimate: €80 - €100

Location: Paris, FR

Auction House: Brissonneau

View additional info

Loys Prat (1879-) Girl by water pump Signed oil on

Lot 248: Loys Prat (1879-) Girl by water pump Signed oil on

Auction Date: Sep 25, 2007

Estimate: €8,000 - €12,000

Location: Durrow, IE

Auction House: Sheppards

View additional info

similar artists