Markus Roffler Auction Price Results

Roffler Markus 1953 St. Gallen

Lot 2058: Roffler Markus 1953 St. Gallen

Auction Date: Nov 24, 2018

Estimate: CHF640 - CHF800

Description: Roffler Markus
Rosen Trilogie". Oel auf Leinwand. Unten links signiert. Datiert "Nanot 2007". Ungerahmt. Bildmasse 80 cm - 80 cm
...

Location: Zofingen, CH

Auction House: Auktionshaus Zofingen

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data

Roffler Markus - 1953 St. Gallen - Stillleben mit Knöpfen". Oel auf L

Lot 2177: Roffler Markus - 1953 St. Gallen - Stillleben mit Knöpfen". Oel auf L

Auction Date: Jun 02, 2018

Estimate: CHF560 - CHF700

Description: Roffler Markus
1953 St. Gallen
Stillleben mit Knöpfen". Oel auf Leinwand
aufgezogen. Unten rechts monogrammiert. Datiert 1991. Gerahmt. Bildmasse 16.5 cm x 40 cm
...

Location: Zofingen, CH

View additional info

Roffler Markus - 1953 St. Gallen - Stillleben mit Flaschen". Oel auf

Lot 2178: Roffler Markus - 1953 St. Gallen - Stillleben mit Flaschen". Oel auf

Auction Date: Jun 02, 2018

Estimate: CHF720 - CHF900

Description: Roffler Markus
1953 St. Gallen
Stillleben mit Flaschen". Oel auf Leinwand. Unten rechts signiert, M. Roffler" und Pseudonym, "Nanut". Datiert 2005. Ungerahmt. Bildmasse 65 cm x 95 cm
...

Location: Zofingen, CH

View additional info

NANUT actually Roffler, Markus

Lot 194: NANUT actually Roffler, Markus

Auction Date: Sep 23, 2009

Estimate: CHF1,000 - CHF1,400

Description: NANUT actually Roffler, Markus (*1953 St. Gallen). New York, Nightscene. Oil on canvas, signed and dated lower left corner: NANUT 2000. 60 x 160

NANUT eigentlich Roffler, Markus (*1953 St. Gallen). New York, Nachtbild. Öl auf Leinwand, links unten signiert und datiert: NANUT 2000. 60 x 160
...

Location: Erlenbach, CH

Auction House: Zürichsee Auktionen

View additional info

ROFFLER, MARKUS (born in 1953 in St. Gallen) Still

Lot 6588: ROFFLER, MARKUS (born in 1953 in St. Gallen) Still

Auction Date: Sep 15, 2009

Estimate: CHF500 - CHF700

Description: ROFFLER, MARKUS
(born in 1953 in St. Gallen)
Still life with marble beads. 1984.
Oil on panel. Monogrammed and dated lower right: MR 84.
15 x 27 cm.
ROFFLER, MARKUS
(geboren 1953 in St. Gallen)
Stilleben mit Murmeln. 1984.
Öl auf Holz. Unten rechts monogrammiert und datiert: MR 84.
15 x 27 cm.
...

Location: Zurich, CH

Auction House: Koller Auctions

View additional info

NANUT eigentlich Roffler, Markus (*1953 St.

Lot 432: NANUT eigentlich Roffler, Markus (*1953 St.

Auction Date: Sep 24, 2008

Estimate: CHF1,500 - CHF2,000

Location: Erlenbach, CH

View additional info

Lot 336: NANUT eigentlich Roffler, Markus (*1953 St.

Auction Date: Sep 24, 2008

Estimate: CHF2,500 - CHF3,500

Location: Erlenbach, CH

View additional info

similar artists