Val Saint Lambert Sold at Auction Prices

      • A decorative crystal vase, with various marble patterns, marked Studio Crystal - Val-Saint-Lambert - 1992, illegibly monogrammed by the maker, H 29,5 cm
        Mar. 27, 2019

        A decorative crystal vase, with various marble patterns, marked Studio Crystal - Val-Saint-Lambert - 1992, illegibly monogrammed by the maker, H 29,5 cm

        Est: €200 - €300

        Carlo Bonte Auctions
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Mar. 24, 2019

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €80 - €120

        Val Saint Lambert Crystal Art Deco vase purple H 23 cm

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Mar. 24, 2019

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €120 - €160

        Val Saint Lambert Green vase , White crystal ashtray and one bohemian glass on a feet H 25 cm, dia 21 cm and H 25 cm

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Mar. 24, 2019

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €100 - €150

        Val Saint Lambert Crystal winebottle holder Signed dia 11 cm

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Mar. 24, 2019

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €80 - €120

        Val Saint Lambert Lot of 6 crystal colored glasses H 13.5 cm

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Mar. 23, 2019

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €150 - €200

        Val Saint Lambert Crystal coupe with label Dia 43 cm

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
        Mar. 20, 2019

        Est: €10,000 - €15,000

        MARTIN SZEKELY (NÉ EN 1956) & VAL SAINT LAMBERT (ÉDITEUR) Vase toupie "Nord" en épais cristal transparent, modèle créé en 1989, corps tronconique allégé de trois plages en arc de cercle, base bombée. Signatures incisées "Martin Szekely", daté "1989", numéroté "18/100" et cachet "Val Saint Lambert". A "Nord" crystal vase, designed in 1989. Incised signatures, dated, numbered and stamped. H 36 CM • H 14 1/8 IN. €10,000-15,000

      • Val Saint-Lambert : Vase ovoide, cristal clair taillé et doublé rubis, signé à la pointe sous la bas
        Feb. 18, 2019

        Val Saint-Lambert : Vase ovoide, cristal clair taillé et doublé rubis, signé à la pointe sous la bas

        Est: €90 - €120

        Val Saint-Lambert : Vase ovoide, cristal clair taillé et doublé rubis, signé à la pointe sous la base, Diam: 17 cm, H : 29,5 cm

        Salle de Ventes Saint-Job
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Feb. 26, 2017

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €100 - €200

        2 vases H 25 cm (numbered) & H 15.5 cm

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Feb. 26, 2017

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €50 - €100

        crystal dish

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Feb. 25, 2017

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €50 - €100

        crystal vase, signed

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val saint Lambert
        Feb. 25, 2017

        Val saint Lambert

        Est: €150 - €200

        Art Deco crystal vase

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • VAL Saint Lambert
        Feb. 25, 2017

        VAL Saint Lambert

        Est: €100 - €200

        crystal cup

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Nov. 27, 2016

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €100 - €200

        Val Saint Lambert, Crystal glasses, 10 champagne, 10 red wine, 12 white wine and 10 small cups

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • VAL SAINT LAMBERT
        Nov. 27, 2016

        VAL SAINT LAMBERT

        Est: €10 - €100

        VAL SAINT LAMBERT, VSL crystal vase, green, H 17 cm

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Nov. 26, 2016

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €10 - €100

        Val Saint Lambert, VSL, green, faceted crystal H 26.5 cm signed

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Nov. 26, 2016

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €10 - €100

        Val Saint Lambert, VSL , vase, red crystal H 17 cm

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Nov. 26, 2016

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €10 - €100

        Val Saint Lambert, VSL , red, crystal vase, signed H 15.5 cm

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Nov. 26, 2016

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €10 - €100

        Val Saint Lambert, VSL bonbonniere, red crystal B 16 cm

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Nov. 26, 2016

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €10 - €100

        Val Saint Lambert, Cgreen vase H 25 cm hip at the upper side

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • VAL SAINT LAMBERT
        Sep. 25, 2016

        VAL SAINT LAMBERT

        Est: €50 - €100

        VAL SAINT LAMBERT: 11 champagne, 12 water, 13 red, 7 white, 1 flute and 1 large cup

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • VAL SAINT LAMBERT
        Sep. 25, 2016

        VAL SAINT LAMBERT

        Est: €50 - €100

        VAL SAINT LAMBERT: chrystal chandeliers and double faceted vase (green)

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Sep. 25, 2016

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €50 - €100

        Decanter, VAL SAINT LAMBERT, double faceted, orange. H 28 cm

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Sep. 25, 2016

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €50 - €100

        Small vase VAL SAINT LAMBERT, double faceted, blue. H 18 cm

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Sep. 25, 2016

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €50 - €100

        Small vase VAL SAINT LAMBERT, double faceted, green. H 15 cm

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Sep. 25, 2016

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €150 - €200

        13 crystal glasses VAL SAINT LAMBERT

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert
        Sep. 24, 2016

        Val Saint Lambert

        Est: €50 - €100

        VSL vase in red, double faceted (signed) plus ashtray

        Maison Jules Veilinghuis
      • Val Saint Lambert.
        Jun. 25, 2016

        Val Saint Lambert.

        Est: €400 - €500

        Val Saint Lambert. Lustre en cristal de forme corbeille renversée, à chute de couteaux. Epoque fin XIXe. Haut: 59 cm.

        Limoges Encheres
      • Val Saint Lambert.
        Jun. 19, 2016

        Val Saint Lambert.

        Est: €150 - €200

        Ensemble de 12 verres en cristal doublé de couleurs. Val Saint Lambert. H : 19 cm

        Legia-Auction
      • Val Saint Lambert :
        Dec. 14, 2015

        Val Saint Lambert :

        Est: €150 - €180

        Val Saint Lambert : Milieu de table, cristal taillé et doublé couleur rubis, signé à la pointe sous la base, diam: 31, H: 10,3 cm

        Salle de Ventes Saint-Job
      • VAL ST. LAMBERT CRYSTAL DECANTERS, TWO, H 13"
        Feb. 12, 2011

        VAL ST. LAMBERT CRYSTAL DECANTERS, TWO, H 13"

        Est: $150 - $200

        VAL ST. LAMBERT CRYSTAL DECANTERS, TWO, H 13":

        DuMouchelles
      • Val St Lambert ruby overlay liqueur set
        Jan. 30, 2011

        Val St Lambert ruby overlay liqueur set

        Est: $60 - $90

        Vickers & Hoad