WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jan Saudek (1935)

Aliases: Jan Savdek

Professions: Photographer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Saudek Jan (Prague 1935) Cow Parade: Ballerina,

  • Saudek Jan (Prague 1935) The End of the World, a

  • Photographs:   JAN SAUDEK (NÉ EN 1935) - Hey Joe

  • Selected images, 1980s

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jan Saudek Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Jan Saudek at Auction Now

  • * Saudek (Jan, born 1935). David boy 1973, , Jan Saudek, £280 Register to bid
  • * Saudek (Jan, born 1935). Two vintage gelatin silver prints, 1980s, , Jan Saudek, £140 Register to bid
  • * Saudek (Jan, born 1935). A group of five vintage gelatin silver prints, c. 1980s, , Jan Saudek, £280 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Jan Saudek Sold at AuctionView all Jan Saudek Sold at Auction

Back to the Top