WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Helmut Friedrich Schäffenacker (1921-)

Aliases: Helmut Schäffenacker

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Helmut Friedrich Schäffenacker, 'Krakofant', 1976

  • Helmut Schaffenacker German (1921-2010) large ceramic Art Pottery plaque , abstract design signed . 1970's , signed

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Helmut Friedrich Schäffenacker Sold at AuctionView all Helmut Friedrich Schäffenacker Sold at Auction

  • Helmut Schäffenacker, born 1921, two ceramics, Helmut Friedrich Schäffenacker, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now