Vladimir Skoda Auction Price Results

Auction Date: Jun 09, 2011

Estimate: €300 - €500

Description: VLADIMIR SKODA (NÉ EN 1942)
Sans titre, 1981
Gouache sur papier découpée.
Signée et datée en bas à droite.
H_24,5 cm L_49 cm
...

Location: 1050 Bruxelles, BE

Auction House: Pierre Bergé & Associés

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data

Auction Date: Jun 09, 2011

Estimate: €300 - €500

Sans titre, 1980
Mine de plomb sur papier.
Signée et datée en bas à droite. Contresignée au dos.
H_24,5 cm L_31,5 cm
...

Location: 1050 Bruxelles, BE

View additional info

similar artists