Henriette Tirman Auction Price Results

Henriette TIRMAN (1875-1952) Paysage Huile sur

Lot 242: Henriette TIRMAN (1875-1952) Paysage Huile sur

Auction Date: Jul 06, 2012

Estimate: €200 - €300

Location: Paris, FR

Auction House: Millon & Associes

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data

Henriette TIRMAN (1875-1952)

Lot 60: Henriette TIRMAN (1875-1952)

Auction Date: Feb 16, 2011

Estimate: €200 - €300

Description: Henriette TIRMAN (1875-1952)
Bois Gouache sur papier Signée en bas à gauche 15 x 27 cm (à vue)
...

Location: Paris, FR

Auction House: Ader

View additional info

similar artists