PxPixel

Dorothée Tuynman Auction Price Results

DORA TUYNMAN (1926-1979) SANS TITRE, 1958 Encre sur papier Signée et datée

Lot 44: DORA TUYNMAN (1926-1979) SANS TITRE, 1958 Encre sur papier Signée et datée

Auction Date: Jul 07, 2016

Estimate: €50 - €70

Location: Paris, FR

Auction House: Cornette de Saint-Cyr

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data

DORA TUYNMAN (1926-1979) SANS TITRE, 1953 Gouache sur papier Signée et dat

Lot 70: DORA TUYNMAN (1926-1979) SANS TITRE, 1953 Gouache sur papier Signée et dat

Auction Date: Jul 07, 2016

Estimate: €50 - €70

Location: Paris, FR

View additional info

DORA TUYNMAN (1926-1979) SANS TITRE, 1959 Huile sur isorel Signée et datée

Lot 48: DORA TUYNMAN (1926-1979) SANS TITRE, 1959 Huile sur isorel Signée et datée

Auction Date: Jul 07, 2016

Estimate: €50 - €70

Location: Paris, FR

View additional info

DORA TUYNMAN (1926-1979) FORMATION DES FLEURS, 1953

Lot 99: DORA TUYNMAN (1926-1979) FORMATION DES FLEURS, 1953

Auction Date: Jun 10, 2016

Estimate: €400 - €600

Description: DORA TUYNMAN (1926-1979)
FORMATION DES FLEURS, 1953
Huile sur toile
Signée et datée en bas à droite
70 x 90 cm - 27.5 x 35.4 in.
...

Location: Paris, FR

View additional info

DORA TUYNMAN (1926-1979) SANS TITRE, 1955

Lot 98: DORA TUYNMAN (1926-1979) SANS TITRE, 1955

Auction Date: Jun 10, 2016

Estimate: €600 - €800

SANS TITRE, 1955
Huile sur toile
100 x 120 cm - 39.3 x 47.2 in.
...

Location: Paris, FR

View additional info

Dora Tuynman (1926-1979) Abstracte compositie

Lot 401: Dora Tuynman (1926-1979) Abstracte compositie

Auction Date: May 18, 2011

Estimate: €600 - €800

Location: 's-Gravenhage, NL

Auction House: Venduehuis der Notarissen

View additional info

Lot 402: Dora Tuynman (1926-1979) Abstracte compositie

Auction Date: May 18, 2011

Estimate: €400 - €600

Location: 's-Gravenhage, NL

View additional info

similar artists