Roger Vandenbulcke Auction Price Results

Roger Vandenbulcke (1921) Pêcheurs à l’île de Ré

Lot 240: Roger Vandenbulcke (1921) Pêcheurs à l’île de Ré

Auction Date: Sep 24, 2016

Estimate: €50 - €60

Description: Roger Vandenbulcke (1921)
Pêcheurs à l?île de Ré
Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche et titré et signée au dos
44,5 x 53,5 cm
Bon état
...

Location: Paris, FR

Auction House: FauveParis

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data

ROGER VANDENBULKE (20th Century)

Lot 121: ROGER VANDENBULKE (20th Century)

Auction Date: Mar 21, 2016

Estimate: $150 - $200

Location: West Palm Beach, FL, US

Auction House: Auction Gallery of the Palm Beaches

View additional info

ROGER VANDENBULCKE ORIGINAL OIL PAINTING

Lot 135: ROGER VANDENBULCKE ORIGINAL OIL PAINTING

Auction Date: Dec 05, 2015

Estimate: $200 - $300

Location: Long Beach, CA, US

Auction House: Midnight Sun Antique Auction

View additional info

Roger VANDENBULCKE (1921) "Homme sur un âne".

Lot 63: Roger VANDENBULCKE (1921) "Homme sur un âne".

Auction Date: Nov 29, 2014

Estimate: €150 - €200

Description: Roger VANDENBULCKE (1921) "Homme sur un âne".
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche.
50x100cm.
...

Location: Saint Raphaël, FR

Auction House: Var Enchères

View additional info

VANDENBULCKE Roger (né en 1921) : "Marchande d'oranges" Huile sur toile (27x22) SBG

Lot 95: VANDENBULCKE Roger (né en 1921) : "Marchande d'oranges" Huile sur toile (27x22) SBG

Auction Date: Mar 24, 2013

Estimate: €200 - €250

Description: VANDENBULCKE Roger (né en 1921) :
"Marchande d'oranges" Huile sur toile (27x22) SBG
...

Location: L'isle-Adam, FR

Auction House: Liladam Encheres

View additional info

similar artists