Loading Spinner

Lotte Wolf-Koch Auction Price Results

Wolf-Koch, Lotte

Lot 3599: Wolf-Koch, Lotte

Auction Date: Jul 04, 2020

Estimate: €50 - €75

Description: (1909 Kempten - Nürnberg nach 1977). Mädchenbrustbild. Farbholzschnitt nach 1975. 41 x 25 cm. Sign....

Location: Pforzheim, DE

Auction House: Kiefer Buch- und Kunstauktionen

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data

Wolf-Koch, Lotte (Kempten 1909 -): "Waldrand".

Lot 1448: Wolf-Koch, Lotte (Kempten 1909 -): "Waldrand".

Auction Date: Oct 11, 2008

Estimate: €0 - €60

Description: Wolf-Koch, Lotte (Kempten 1909 -): "Waldrand". Mischtechnik auf Bütten, signiert, 37,5 x 23cm, Rahmen mit Glas. Lit.: Vollmer....

Location: Bamberg, DE

Auction House: Auktionshaus Mag. Johann Sebök

View additional info

Log in or Create account to view price data


similar artists