Anton Fortuin (1880 - 1967)

Lot 1603: Anton Fortuin (1880-1967) - 4 keramieken vormstukken met vooorstelling van 'De vier seizoenen', g

Veilinghuis Van Spengen

October 21, 2020
KR Hilversum, Netherlands

Anton Fortuin (1880-1967)
4 keramieken vormstukken met vooorstelling van 'De vier seizoenen', gesigneerd en gedateerd laren 1942, h. 26 cm

ONLINE ONLY Paintings and decorative arts (closing Wednesday oktober 21 from 19.00)

Accepted forms of payment: MasterCard, Visa

Shipping

Please contact [email protected] for more information about Shipping.

34.0%

€0 €49 €5
€50 €199 €10
€200 €499 €25
€500+ €50

Extended Bidding

5 minutes/bid

Conditions of Sale

Please contact [email protected] for a full set of Terms and Conditions

Shipping Terms