Lot 541: Chinese lamp op verguld bronzen voet, versierd met gestoken kristallen dekselvaas,  de kap bekroond

Veilinghuis Van Spengen

December 13, 2021
KR Hilversum, Netherlands

Chinese lamp op verguld bronzen voet, versierd met gestoken kristallen dekselvaas,  de kap bekroond door snijwerkje, Qing Dynastie, laat 19e eeuw/vroeg 20e eeuw, h. 54 cm (vaas en deksel gebroken en gelijmd)

(online only auction closing 13 december from 19.00) - furniture and general antiques

Accepted forms of payment: MasterCard, Visa

Shipping

Please contact [email protected] for more information about Shipping.

34.0%

€0 €49 €5
€50 €199 €10
€200 €499 €25
€500+ €50

Extended Bidding

5 minutes/bid

Conditions of Sale

Please contact [email protected] for a full set of Terms and Conditions

Shipping Terms