Lot 390: COFFEE SET END. S.XIX small in French porcelain with hand painted enamel decoration of flowers with golden edge. Composed by coffee maker, dairy, sugar bowl and 6 cups service with their plates. Ideal for playing with dolls.

Arce Subastas

April 24, 2018
Barcelona, Spain

Description: JUEGO DE CAFÉ DE JUGUETE FIN. S.XIX pequeño en porcelana francesa con decoración en esmalte pintado a mano de flores con filo dorado. Compuesto por cafetera, lechera, azucarero y servicio de 6 tazas con sus platitos. Ideal para jugar con las muñecas.
Accepted forms of payment: Other, Wire Transfer
Shipping: Auction House will help arrange shipment, at buyer's expense.

24 APRIL'18 ART AUCTION

Arce Subastas
April 24, 2018, 4:30 PM CET

Barcelona, Spain

24.0%
€0 €99 €10
€100 €499 €20
€500 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000+ €10,000
Shipping Terms: Auction House will help arrange shipment, at buyer's expense.
Taxes: VAT 21%
Premium Terms: 21%