Lot 211: Collier à motif de guirlande sertie d'un diamant taille ancienne et de roses de diamant, retenant trois pampilles serties de perles probablement fines et de roses de diamant

Geneve Encheres

April 24, 2018
Genève, Switzerland

Description: Collier à motif de guirlande sertie d'un diamant taille ancienne et de roses de diamant, retenant trois pampilles serties de perles probablement fines et de roses de diamant

Travail début XXème, or 750 et platine, chaîne en argent, L 38 cm, poids brut 8 g
Accepted forms of payment: Wire Transfer
Shipping: Genève Enchères cannot organize shipping. However, we can help buyers to organize it by giving them the contact of a shipping company working in Geneva. Please ask us the contact details of the shipping company as well as the form to fill in to receive a cost estimate.
26.54%
CHF0 CHF49 CHF5
CHF50 CHF199 CHF10
CHF200 CHF499 CHF20
CHF500 CHF999 CHF50
CHF1,000 CHF1,999 CHF100
CHF2,000 CHF4,999 CHF200
CHF5,000 CHF9,999 CHF500
CHF10,000 CHF19,999 CHF1,000
CHF20,000 CHF49,999 CHF2,000
CHF50,000+ CHF5,000
Shipping Terms: Genève Enchères cannot organize shipping. However, we can help buyers to organize it by giving them the contact of a shipping company working in Geneva. Please ask us the contact details of the shipping company as well as the form to fill in to receive a cost estimate.