Lot 533: Eduardo Sanchez-Sola (Madrid 1869-1949 Granada)

Est: €7,000 EUR - €9,000 EUR
DorotheumOctober 15, 2008Vienna, Austria

Eduardo Sanchez-Sola (Madrid 1869-1949 Granada) Hungrige Kätzchen, signiert Ed. Sanchez Sola, Öl auf Leinwand, 88 x 129 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)

19th Century Paintings

October 15, 2008, 05:00 PM CET

Dorotheergasse 17, Vienna, Vienna, 1010, AT