FASIM (b. 1972)

Lot 20: FASIM (Espagnol, né en 1972) - 27 - Down by law, 2017

Hugues Taquet-HDV de Mantes-La-Jolie

November 26, 2017
Mantes-la-jolie, France

Description: FASIM (Espagnol, né en 1972)
27 - Down by law, 2017
Acrylique sur papier
Signé en bas à gauche, daté en bas à droite, contresigné, titré et daté au dos
56 x 44 cm
Accepted forms of payment: Money Order / Cashiers Check, Wire Transfer
Shipping: The shipping costs are the responsibility of the purchaser. Please contact the auction house for details.

URBAN ART

November 26, 2017, 2:30 PM CET

Mantes-la-jolie, France

30.0%
€0 €49 €5
€50 €99 €10
€100 €499 €20
€500 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000+ €5,000
Shipping Terms: The shipping costs are the responsibility of the purchaser. Please contact the auction house for details.