Lot 220: Friese stoelklok met polychroom beschilderde wijzerplaat omgeven door gegoten en gezaagde loden orna

Veilinghuis Van Spengen

October 3, 2022
KR Hilversum, Netherlands

Friese stoelklok met polychroom beschilderde wijzerplaat omgeven door gegoten en gezaagde loden ornamenten, de achterplaat met decor van zeemeerminnen, 18e eeuw, h. 75 cm  -slinger en 1 gewicht aanwezig-

0001-0870 03-10-2022 closing from 19.00 (furniture, Clocks and general antiques)

Accepted forms of payment: MasterCard, Visa

Shipping

Please contact [email protected] for more information about Shipping.

34.0%

€0 €49 €5
€50 €199 €10
€200 €499 €25
€500+ €50

Extended Bidding

5 minutes/bid

Conditions of Sale

Please contact [email protected] for a full set of Terms and Conditions

Shipping Terms

For Sale from Veilinghuis Van Spengen