Justino Alves (1940 - 2015)

Lot 289: Justino Alves, óleo s/tela, 81x65 cm

Palácio do Correio Velho SA

April 18, 2018
Lisbon, Portugal

Description: JUSTINO ALVES, João António dos Santos Justino Alves (1940-2015)"Composição 13"Óleo sobre telaAssinado e datado de 1985, frente e versoDim. aprox.: 81 x 65 cm.
Accepted forms of payment: Money Order / Cashiers Check, Paypal, Personal Check, Wire Transfer
Shipping: We will help to arrange shipment at buyers expense.
26.0%
€0 €49 €5
€50 €199 €10
€200 €499 €20
€500 €999 €50
€1,000 €2,999 €100
€3,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000+ €10,000
Shipping Terms: We will help to arrange shipment at buyers expense.