Jan Mari ten Kate (1859 - 1896)

Lot 759: Kate, Johannes Marius ten 1859 Amsterdam - 1896

May 17, 2013
Köln (Cologne), Germany

Kate, Johannes Marius ten
1859 Amsterdam - 1896 The Hague

Laundresses. Signed lower right: J.M. Ten Kate (...). Oil on canvas. 26 x 31cm. Framed.
Kate, Johannes Marius ten
1859 Amsterdam - 1896 Den Haag

Wäscherinnen. Signiert unten rechts: J.M. Ten Kate (...). Öl auf Leinwand. 26 x 31cm. Rahmen.

Fine Art #320

May 17, 2013, 10:00 AM CET

Köln (Cologne), Germany

For Sale from Van Ham Kunstauktionen