Lot 10: MÄRKLIN Portalkran 464, Bauzeit: 1939-1954,

September 16, 2017
Leinfelden-Echterdingen, Germany

Description: Portalaufbau in blaugrün mit Leiter auf Rollen, drehbare orangebraune Kranführerkabine mit weißen Sprossenfenstern und braunem Wellblechdach, roter verstellbarer Ausleger, ergänzter flacher Haken an Schnur, zwei Handkurbeln. Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, l. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, HxBxT inkl. Ausleger ca. 17,5x9x20 cm.
Accepted forms of payment: Other, Paypal, Wire Transfer
Shipping: Auction House will ship at Buyer's expense.
IMPORTANT NOTICE FOR BIDDERS OUTSIDE OF GERMANY: The only accepted payment methods for international bidders are bank transfer or PayPal. Please note that international transaction fees vary from bank to bank. For more information, please contact info@eppli.com

* BEST OF * Art, PAINTINGS, ANTIQUES, ASIATICA & more

September 16, 2017, 11:00 AM CET

5.0%
€0 €49 €5
€50 €199 €10
€200 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000+ €1,000
Shipping Terms & Payment Fee: Auction House will ship at Buyer's expense.