Lot 1019: Navolger Adriaen Brouwer, 18e eeuw, Een man met baard en rode pet ; Een man met grijze hoed zingend,

Veilinghuis Van Spengen

October 4, 2022
KR Hilversum, Netherlands

Navolger Adriaen Brouwer, 18e eeuw, Een man met baard en rode pet ; Een man met grijze hoed zingend, beide olieverf op paneel in geschilderde cirkels, 12,8 x 12,8 cm

1001-1840 04-10-2022 closing from 19.00 (paintings, art and applied arts)

Accepted forms of payment: MasterCard, Visa

Shipping

Please contact [email protected] for more information about Shipping.

34.0%

€0 €49 €5
€50 €199 €10
€200 €499 €25
€500+ €50

Extended Bidding

5 minutes/bid

Conditions of Sale

Please contact [email protected] for a full set of Terms and Conditions

Shipping Terms

For Sale from Veilinghuis Van Spengen