Description: OLIVIER DEBRÉ 1920 - 1999 LES HAUTS FLEURIS signé, titré et daté au dos huile sur toile 72,8 x 92,5 cm; 28 5/8 x 36 7/16 in. Exécuté en 1961.
Notes: signed, titled and dated on the back; oil on canvas. Executed in 1961.

Contemporary Art

December 7, 2010, 12:00 PM CET