Pablo Picasso (1881 - 1973)

Lot 271: Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Colombe Lithographie. Signé

Brussels Art Auctions

October 25, 2016
Sablon - Zavel, Belgium

Description: Pablo Picasso
(1881-1973) Colombe Lithographie.
Signé et daté 28.12.61 dans la planche.