Lot 231: Painting: Watercolor - The dumps - signed LIBIEZ Claire

Monsantic.com

October 23, 2016
Maisieres, Belgium

Description: Tableau: Aquarelle -Les terrils. vue vers Flénu- signée et de *LIBIEZ C.* (Claire) (La Bouverie. 1883. Paturages 1965) (LIBIEZ-VAN HASSEL) 33x48.5cm cadre sous verre

Accepted forms of payment: COD (cash on delivery), MasterCard, Visa, Wire Transfer
Shipping: To Be advised
29.0%
€0 €199 €10
€200 €499 €20
€500 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000+ €1,000
Shipping Terms: To Be advised