Lot 188: Patek Philippe, montre de poche à répétition des quarts

Est: CHF3,000 - CHF5,000
CHF3,000 1 bid
Bid

Geneve Encheres

April 24, 2018, 6:30 PM CET
Genève, Switzerland
Register to bid
8 saved

Description: Patek Philippe, montre de poche à répétition des quarts

Boîtier guilloché, cadran émaillé blanc, aiguilles bleutées, chiffres romains noirs, cadran des secondes à 6h, or rose 750, D 50 mm, poids brut 114 g, dans son écrin, avec extrait d'archive indiquant la date de fabrication en 1873
Accepted forms of payment: Wire Transfer
Shipping: Genève Enchères cannot organize shipping. However, we can help buyers to organize it by giving them the contact of a shipping company working in Geneva. Please ask us the contact details of the shipping company as well as the form to fill in to receive a cost estimate.
Live bidding may start higher or lower
26.6%
CHF0 CHF49 CHF5
CHF50 CHF199 CHF10
CHF200 CHF499 CHF20
CHF500 CHF999 CHF50
CHF1,000 CHF1,999 CHF100
CHF2,000 CHF4,999 CHF200
CHF5,000 CHF9,999 CHF500
CHF10,000 CHF19,999 CHF1,000
CHF20,000 CHF49,999 CHF2,000
CHF50,000+ CHF5,000
Shipping Terms: Genève Enchères cannot organize shipping. However, we can help buyers to organize it by giving them the contact of a shipping company working in Geneva. Please ask us the contact details of the shipping company as well as the form to fill in to receive a cost estimate.

Auction at a Glance

Montres, bijoux et arts de la table

Geneve Encheres
April 24, 2018, 6:30 PM CET Live Auction

Genève, Switzerland