Bernhard Peters (1817 - 1866)

Lot 663: PETERS Bernhard (1817 - 2. 5. 1866 Anklam,

European Arts

September 22, 2007
Prague, Czech Republic

PETERS Bernhard (1817 - 2. 5. 1866 Anklam, NEMECKO) Alpske jezero Olej na platne, 55 x 75 cm, ramovano, nedatovano, signovano vlevo dole. Krajinar. Autor viz TB 26/479, B 8/250.

Aukce 3 / 2007

European Arts
September 22, 2007, 2:00 PM CET

Prague, Czech Republic