Andrea (1465) Solari (1460 - 1524)

Lot 499: SOLARI, ANDREA Mailand (um) 1465 - (vor) 1524 - Nachfolge 17./18. Jh. Madonna mit dem grÜnen Kissen. Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert. 61 x 49cm. Rahmen.

November 15, 2013
Köln (Cologne), Germany

SOLARI, ANDREA
Milan (ca.) 1465 - (pre) 1524 - successor 18th Century

Madonna with green Cushion. Oil on canvas. Relined. 61 x 49cm. Framed.

Fine Art # 326

November 15, 2013, 10:00 AM CET

Köln (Cologne), Germany