Thomaz de Borba Vieira (b. 1938)

Lot 327: TOMAZ VIEIRA Tinta-da-China s/papel, 39 x 77 cm.

Palácio do Correio Velho SA

April 18, 2018
Lisbon, Portugal

Description: TOMAZ VIEIRA, Tomaz Sousa Borba Vieira (n. 1938)"Segundo Kafka II"Tinta-da-China sobre papelAssinado e datado de 1967Dim. aprox.: 39 x 77 cm.
Accepted forms of payment: Money Order / Cashiers Check, Paypal, Personal Check, Wire Transfer
Shipping: We will help to arrange shipment at buyers expense.
26.0%
€0 €49 €5
€50 €199 €10
€200 €499 €20
€500 €999 €50
€1,000 €2,999 €100
€3,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000+ €10,000
Shipping Terms: We will help to arrange shipment at buyers expense.