Wäinö Aaltonen (1894 - 1966)

Lot 2547: Wäinö Aaltonen, Karjala/Itkuvirsi WÄINÖ AALTONEN

Stockholms Auktionsverket

December 5, 2012
Stockholm, Sweden

Wäinö Aaltonen, Karjala/Itkuvirsi WÄINÖ AALTONEN Finland 1894-1966 Karjala/Itkuvirsi Signerad och daterad Wäinö Aaltonen 1909 Patinerad brons, höjd 36 cm. Signed and dated. Bronze.

Fine Art & Antiques

Stockholms Auktionsverket
December 5, 2012, 12:00 PM CET

Stockholm, Sweden