Looking for the value of an item?Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Eugène Berman

(1899-1972)

Aliases: Eugène Berman, Evgenij Gustavovič Berman, Yevgeny Gustavovich Berman

Painter, Lithographer

View items sold at auction
Jun 10, 12:00 PM EDT
Eugene Berman "Untitled"
by Dane Fine Art
Est: $600- $900
$2000 Bids
bp parity badge
May 20, 10:00 AM CEST
Eugene Berman (San Pietroburgo 1899-Roma 1972) - 3 sheets, 1970
by Finarte
Est: €200- €300
€2000 Bids

similar artists